Batik Air: The Best Choice for Your Trip to Kualanamu

Batik Air: The Best Choice for Your Trip to Kualanamu

INFOJATENGTERKINI.COM — Batik Air is an Indonesian airline that offers flight services to various destinations in Indonesia and several neighboring countries. In this article, we will discuss Batik Air flights from Jakarta (CGK) to Kualanamu Airport (KNO) and also from Halim Perdanakusuma Airport (HLP) to Kualanamu.

Direct flights to Kualanamu are available from Jakarta with a flight time of just 2 hours and 20 minutes. Batik Air offers several departure time options from Jakarta to Kualanamu at affordable prices. Below is a detailed flight schedule from Jakarta (CGK) to Kualanamu (KNO) with ticket prices:

The first Batik Air flight departs at 05:30 and takes 4 hours and 50 minutes, with one stopover in Jakarta (CGK). The ticket price for this flight is IDR 2,736,080/pax.

The second flight is a direct flight with a flying time of only 2 hours 20 minutes. This flight is available at 07:00 with a ticket price of IDR 1,723,180/pax.

The third Batik Air flight departs at 08:00 with a travel time of 2 hours 20 minutes and no transit. The ticket price for this flight is IDR 1,523,380/pax.

The fourth flight departs at 14:00 with a travel time of 2 hours 20 minutes and no transit. The ticket price for this flight is IDR 1,223,680/pax.

The last flight is the one that departs at 19:00 with a travel time of 2 hours 20 minutes and no transit. The ticket price for this flight is IDR 1,023,880/pax.

Batik Air also offers flights from Halim Perdanakusuma Airport (HLP) to Kualanamu (KNO). Below is a detailed flight schedule from HLP to KNO with ticket prices:

The first flight departs at 05:00 with a travel time of 11 hours 20 minutes, with 2 transits in Jakarta (CGK) and Medan (KNO). The ticket price for this flight is IDR 2,601,100/pax.

The second flight departs at 08:30 with a travel time of 6 hours 10 minutes, with 1 transit in Jakarta (CGK). The ticket price for this flight is IDR 1,991,200/pax.

The third flight departs at 12:50 with a travel time of 4 hours 50 minutes, with 1 stopover in Jakarta (CGK). The ticket price for this flight is IDR 2,847,600/pax.

Batik Air
19:00
CGK
2h 20m
Direct
21:20
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-entertainmentICON-meal
+1

IDR 1,023,880/pax

Batik Air
15:00
CGK
2h 20m
Direct
17:20
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-entertainmentICON-meal
+1
IDR 1,123,780/pax

Batik Air
16:00
CGK
2h 20m
Direct
18:20
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-entertainmentICON-meal
+1

IDR 1,123,780/pax

Batik Air
14:00
CGK
2h 20m
Direct
16:20
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-entertainmentICON-meal
+1

IDR 1,223,680/pax

Batik Air
08:00
CGK
2h 20m
Direct
10:20
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-entertainmentICON-meal
+1

IDR 1,523,380/pax

Batik Air
12:00
HLP
2h 20m
Direct
14:20
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-meal
IDR 1,708,900/pax

Batik Air
07:00
CGK
2h 20m
Direct
09:20
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-entertainmentICON-meal
+1
IDR 1,723,180/pax

Batik Air
08:30
HLP
6h 10m
1 Transit
14:40
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-meal
IDR 1,991,200/pax

Batik Air
08:40
HLP
8h 20m
1 Transit
17:00
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-meal
IDR 2,350,300/pax

Batik Air
05:30
CGK
4h 50m
1 Transit
10:20
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-meal
IDR 2,736,080/pax

Batik Air
12:50
HLP
4h 50m
1 Transit
17:40
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-meal
IDR 2,847,600/pax

Batik Air
06:00
CGK
4h 10m
1 Transit
10:10
IDR 2,938,180/pax

Batik Air
05:00
HLP
11h 20m
2 Transit
16:20
KNO
ICON-baggageICON-entertainmentICON-meal
+1

IDR 2,601,100/pax

Check Also

AirAsia Indonesia

Jakarta Medan Airplane: Latest AirAsia Indonesia Flight Schedule and Ticket Prices 2023

Jakarta Medan Airplane: Latest AirAsia Indonesia Flight Schedule and Ticket Prices 2023 INFOJATENGTERKINI.COM — AirAsia …

Super Air Jet

Jakarta Medan Airplane: Flight schedule and prices for Super Air Jet flights to Kualanamu International Airport

INFOJATENGTERKINI.COM — Super Air Jet is one of the airlines serving the route from Jakarta …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *